Testimonies of Kidney (Renal) Failure Solution

Testimonies of Kidney (Renal) Failure Solution

To Go To Kidney (Renal) Failure Guide Book (Click Here)

Began Feeling Better In A Couple Of Days

“Dear Duncan, My name is Stephen Pepler. I live near Ottawa, Canada. I am 81 years old. I had a stroke in January 2008, before which I was pretty healthy. The stroke left me unable to swallow and so I began to lose appetite and all food tasted weird. E.g. apples tasted like raw potatoes. I started losing energy and stamina & muscle mass. My sex drive dropped to zero. In short I was a wreck.

I went to my doctor who referred me to a couple of specialists and a nephrologist. After a while this guy told me I had “End Stage Renal Failure” (ESRF) and set me up for either a kidney transplant or dialysis. I declined this at first but finally, because I could hardly walk any more – let alone able to do any exercise, I consented.

This is when I came across your Kidney Disease Solution. I was excited when came to your statement that one could take your treatment even when undergoing dialysis. So I immediately purchased your eBook.

As soon as I had downloaded it (which was a piece of cake) I rushed out and bought bottles of [Product Name], [Product Name], and [Product Name] (I already had most of the other recommended ingredients) and started the course.

I was thrilled to notice I began to feel better within a couple of days. I told the nephrologist about this, but he had never heard about anyone getting cured of ESRF, but he assured me that I would begin to feel much better immediately after fitting the dialysis catheter.

He had never heard of anyone going off dialysis. So I told him that he should read up on what Naturopaths are doing. The bottom line is that I am getting set up for dialysis right away, but as soon as my blood work shows that my kidneys are up to par I am going to get the catheter removed. I am feeling considerably better today after only being on your course for only about ten days.

I must thank you greatly for your eBook. It explains in perfect detail so much about the kidneys. About what they are supposed to be doing and how they can go wrong. I fact I know of no other book that contains so much detail about them. I am especially grateful for the section that takes into account all the individual background conditions that start to affect the kidneys and to cause them malfunction.

I don’t know anyone who is or has been on dialysis, but no doubt I will begin to meet some in this predicament in the near future and I will surely tell them the great promise of enlightenment offered by The Kidney Solution.

Thank you so much for your encouragement.

A very satisfied customer,”

To Go To Kidney (Renal) Failure Guide Book (Click Here)

Stephen Pepler
Ottawa, Canada

My DR. Has Been Surprised At How Fast The Renal Failure Has Gone Into Remission

My kidney problem is now starting to go into remission and they have started to take me off the drugs.

Your book helped tremendously for starts I was so scared and had no idea what was happening to me your book was very helpful in explaining to me what was going on.

I have done all that you have said to do and my DR. has been surprised at how fast the renal failure has gone into remission.

The tea is great helps me keep hydrated and I love it.

The low protein diet has been a challenge but I am getting better at it.

All the vitamins you recommended my DR. said was good and I could take.

I believe you have helped the healing process allot.

THANKS ALLOT

Sharon Winter

To Go To Kidney (Renal) Failure Guide Book (Click Here)

In 6 Weeks, eGFR From 55 To 75 My Doctor Could Not Believe This And Was Very Interested In What I Had Been Doing

Dear Duncan,

I just wanted to share with you the good news I have just received from my latest blood test results.

Six weeks ago I found out I had a GFR reading of 55 – I also had protein readings that were high, 2 years before this I had a reading of 53, although the Doctors, in their wisdom, did not tell me this. I therefore had no idea that there was a problem with my kidneys.

Six weeks ago I started on your program and have just returned from the doctors, I now have a GFR reading of 75, with no protein showing up. My doctor could not believe this and was very interested in what I had been doing. As an added bonus I have lost 5kg.

I totally believe that following your suggestions and my faith in God is what has made the difference.

Thank you

Kim Schultz

To Go To Kidney (Renal) Failure Guide Book (Click Here)